heenim (:

March 18, 2011 at 5:27 pm | Posted in Heechul | Leave a comment
Tags:

hey🙂 i’m ena. representer of Kim Heechul. i’m a petals, official fan club of Heechul.  going through a lot of things to complete this website and this fan club. so, hopefully we can gather all Suju’s fan in this website and plan something together to support Suju (:

real name : Kim Hee Chul

nickname : Cinderella, Heenim, Flower

fan club : petals

profession : actor, singer, host, model

birthdate : 1983-jul-10

height : 179 cm

weight : 60 kg

star sign : cancer

blood type : AB

favourite colours : pink, red and black

pet : Russian Blue cat, HanJHeeBum

hobbies : writing fairytales, computers and reading

sibling : older sister, Kim Heejin (1982)

degree : computer data analysis major

education : Sang Ji Young University

KPOP group : Super Junior, Super Junior-T

tv series : Loveholic: “Young Chef/Cameo” (KBS, 2005)
Sharp 2: “Baek Jin-woo” (KBS2, 2005)
Bad Family: “Gong Min” (SBS, 2006)
Rainbow Romance: “Himself” (MBC 2005-2007)
Golden Bride: “Kim Young-soo” (SBS, 2008)
TaeHee HyeGyo JiHyun: “Himself/Cameo” (MBC, 2009)
I Love You Ten Million Times: “Lee Chul” (SBS, 2009–2010)

films : 2007-Attack on the Pin-Up Boys(꽃미남 연쇄 테러 사건) as Kim Hee Chul.
Alvin and the Chipmunks as Simon.It was a Korean voice-over.

Leave a Comment »

RSS feed for comments on this post. TrackBack URI

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Blog at WordPress.com.
Entries and comments feeds.

%d bloggers like this: